vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs

Återblicka

Ligaomgång 1 - 2020 (On time)

Birdieboys Leugue

Detaljer

Datum Tid League Säsong Match Day Holes
3 maj, 2020 08:20 Birdieboys Leugue 2020 3 maj 18

Course

Haverdals GK
Bäckamo, Villshärad, Halmstads kommun, Hallands län, Götaland, 310 42, Sverige

Resultat

LagParSlag (HCP)NettoNetto PlpBruttoBrutto PlpScoreUtfall
Börje722171192392Finish, Win
Claes7224831210711107Finish
Göran72267991059105Finish
Jocke721979798598Finish
Källström722381101048104Finish
Lalle7224911411515115Finish
Magnus722276598598Finish
Micke721972291291Finish, Runner up
Niklas7218891310711107Finish
P-J7216971511314113Finish
Peter721876494494Finish
Simonsson722079899799Finish
Stefan721673389189Finish, Win
Strandahl7228811110913109Finish
Thomas72287761059105Finish

Scorecard

Spelare Birdies Beer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Börje 000056663665654564
Claes000066885756784584
Göran000077685655595963
Jocke0010656441046577552
Källström000065854745754773
Lalle000168855846659784
Magnus000165854736466566
Micke000075655536565554
Niklas000067754938657556
P-J0000978541066684666
Peter000054765545565583
Simonsson000054654846764655
Stefan000064663536456455
Strandahl001067957646696355
Thomas000065653666956574
Par----44543534444453
Total0022928510583651056488889582829264
0
0
Birdies
0
0
Beer
0
0
1
4
5
2
4
6
3
5
6
4
4
6
5
3
3
6
5
6
7
3
6
8
4
5
9
4
6
10
4
5
11
4
4
12
4
5
13
5
6
14
3
4