vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs

Återblicka

Ligaomgång 1 - 2020 (On time)

Birdieboys Leugue

Detaljer

Datum Tid League Säsong Match Day Holes
3 maj, 2020 08:20 Birdieboys Leugue 2020 3 maj 18

Course

Haverdals GK
Bäckamo, Villshärad, Halmstads kommun, Hallands län, Götaland, 310 42, Sverige

Resultat

LagParSlag (HCP)NettoNetto PlpBruttoBrutto PlpScoreUtfall
Börje722171192392Finish, Win
Claes7224831210711107Finish
Göran72267991059105Finish
Jocke721979798598Finish
Källström722381101048104Finish
Lalle7224911411515115Finish
Magnus722276598598Finish
Micke721972291291Finish, Runner up
Niklas7218891310711107Finish
P-J7216971511314113Finish
Peter721876494494Finish
Simonsson722079899799Finish
Stefan721673389189Finish, Win
Strandahl7228811110913109Finish
Thomas72287761059105Finish

Scorecard

Spelare Utfall Birdies Beer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Börje 000566636656545645
Claes000668857567845846
Göran000776856555959636
Jocke0106564410465775526
Källström000658547457547736
Lalle001688558466597848
Magnus001658547364665667
Micke000756555365655545
Niklas000677549386575567
P-J0009785410666846665
Peter000547655455655836
Simonsson000546548467646557
Stefan000646635364564555
Strandahl010679576466963557
Thomas000656536669565747
Par---445435344444535
Total02292851058365105648888958282926493
Utfall
0
0
Birdies
0
0
Beer
0
0
1
4
5
2
4
6
3
5
6
4
4
6
5
3
3
6
5
6
7
3
6
8
4
5
9
4
6
10
4
5
11
4
4
12
4
5
13
5
6
14
3
4
15
5
5