vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs

Återblicka

Ligaomgång 5 - 2020 (On time)

Birdieboys Leugue

Detaljer

Datum Tid League Säsong Match Day Holes
15 augusti, 2020 08:00 Birdieboys Leugue 2020 15 augusti 18

Resultat

LagParSlag (HCP)NettoNetto PlpBruttoBrutto PlpScoreUtfall
Börje712067187287Finish, Runner up, Win
Claes7122821210411104Finish
Göran71297271018101Finish
Jocke712174895695Finish
Källström7126821310814108Finish
Lalle71277491018101Finish
Magnus712472696796Finish
Micke712272594594Finish
Niklas7121861410713107Finish
P-J712069289489Finish, Runner up
Peter711870488388Finish
Simonsson7123791110210102Finish
Stefan711570385185Finish, Win
Strandahl7129761010512105Finish
Thomas7131921512315123Finish

Scorecard

Spelare Utfall Birdies Beer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Börje 000646455547444745544
Claes0004810584538766536655
Göran000676377637654846655
Jocke000668485636556535545
Källström0007575747359751056745
Lalle000766455756565846745
Magnus000557464536665755845
Micke000645755645664836554
Niklas000775566539756755955
P-J010647446745552655644
Peter010657365534654654545
Simonsson000567475957654645845
Stefan000655554435543654736
Strandahl001866478545655755766
Thomas001857476978786845955
Par---445344435443534534
Total02293839965937991579390826910464781006674
Utfall
0
0
Birdies
0
0
Beer
0
0
1
4
6
2
4
4
3
5
6
4
3
4
5
4
5
6
4
5
7
4
5
8
3
4
9
5
7
10
4
4
11
4
4
12
3
4
13
5
7
14
3
4
15
4
5
16
5
5
17
3
4
18
4
4