vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs

Återblicka

Ligaomgång 3 - 2020 (On time)

Birdieboys Leugue

Detaljer

Datum Tid League Säsong Match Day Holes
27 juni, 2020 09:00 Birdieboys Leugue 2020 27 juni 18

Course

Holms GK
Halmstad, Halmstads kommun, Hallands län, Götaland, 302 42, Sverige

Resultat

LagUtfall
BörjeFinish, Runner up
ClaesFinish
JockeFinish
KällströmFinish
LalleFinish
MagnusFinish, Runner up
MickeFinish
NiklasFinish
P-JFinish
PeterFinish
SimonssonFinish
StefanFinish, Win
StrandahlFinish
ThomasFinish

Scorecard

Spelare Birdies Beer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Börje0010856474454574553655
Claes00008489865464673641076
Jocke0010749664335656554645
Källström0010587666536455676556
Lalle0000745568556445474886
Magnus0000555455557756443755
Micke0010746454466676452656
Niklas00005466104366656453557
P-J0000646574347577474676
Peter0000646495449645564965
Simonsson0010535468457464375667
Stefan 0020525554465455254646
Strandahl0000648476578647594866
Thomas000054861054486663681054
Par----534454344445343544
Total0070855990729773586790737679578458987880
0
0
Birdies
0
1
Beer
0
0
1
5
8
2
3
5
3
4
6
4
4
4
5
5
7
6
4
4
7
3
4
8
4
5
9
4
4
10
4
5
11
4
7
12
5
4
13
3
5
14
4
5
15
3
3
16
5
6
17
4
5
18
4
5