vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs

Återblicka

Ligaomgång 3 - 2020 (On time)

Birdieboys Leugue

Detaljer

Datum Tid League Säsong Match Day Holes
27 juni, 2020 09:00 Birdieboys Leugue 2020 27 juni 18

Course

Holms GK
Halmstad, Halmstads kommun, Hallands län, Götaland, 302 42, Sverige

Resultat

LagParSlag (HCP)NettoNetto PlpBruttoBrutto PlpScoreUtfall
Börje721874392293Finish, Runner up
Claes7222891411114111Finish
Jocke721776593494Finish
Källström72237881019102Finish
Lalle72247771019101Finish
Magnus722369292292Finish, Runner up
Micke721974493494Finish
Niklas721779996796Finish
P-J7215841399899Finish
Peter721883111019101Finish
Simonsson721976695696Finish
Stefan721567182184Finish, Win
Strandahl7227831211013110Finish
Thomas7228801010812108Finish

Scorecard

Spelare Utfall Birdies Beer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Börje010856474454574553655
Claes0008489865464673641076
Jocke010749664335656554645
Källström010587666536455676556
Lalle000745568556445474886
Magnus000555455557756443755
Micke010746454466676452656
Niklas0005466104366656453557
P-J000646574347577474676
Peter000646495449645564965
Simonsson010535468457464375667
Stefan 020525554465455254646
Strandahl000648476578647594866
Thomas00054861054486663681054
Par---534454344445343544
Total070855990729773586790737679578458987880
Utfall
0
0
Birdies
0
1
Beer
0
0
1
5
8
2
3
5
3
4
6
4
4
4
5
5
7
6
4
4
7
3
4
8
4
5
9
4
4
10
4
5
11
4
7
12
5
4
13
3
5
14
4
5
15
3
3
16
5
6
17
4
5
18
4
5