vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs

Återblicka

Ligaomgång 4 - 2020 (On time)

Birdieboys Leugue

Detaljer

Datum Tid League Säsong Match Day Holes
1 augusti, 2020 08:00 Birdieboys Leugue 2020 1 augusti 18

Course

Skogaby GK
Skogaby, Laholms kommun, Hallands län, Götaland, Sverige

Resultat

LagParSlag (HCP)NettoNetto PlpBruttoBrutto PlpScoreUtfall
Börje7118861010480Finish
Claes71217429530Finish, Runner up
Göran7127849111120Finish
Jocke711884710260Finish
Källström712481510590Finish
Lalle71249014114130Finish
Magnus71227649850Finish
Micke71199013109100Finish
Niklas711984810370Finish
P-J71177539220Finish, Runner up
Peter71176718410Finish, Win
Simonsson71209115110110Finish
Stefan71138369640Finish
Strandahl71278711114130Finish
Thomas71288812116150Finish

Scorecard

Spelare Utfall Birdies Beer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Börje001674694584566565477
Claes000734674465665555377
Göran000746864676777583488
Jocke0113477757765654555104
Källström000669754666686454665
Lalle001836954776669375797
Magnus000745774566666474365
Micke0005488545866766754105
Niklas0007386747745664645104
P-J000536754554655564476
Peter 020546654555556452363
Simonsson0027375756655896655105
Stefan010544793555766446493
Strandahl0116491086666777465296
Thomas0006471065887576675577
Par---434543454454343354
Total05690609610998648797818796956990676412182
Utfall
0
0
Birdies
0
0
Beer
0
1
1
4
6
2
3
7
3
4
4
4
5
6
5
4
9
6
3
4
7
4
5
8
5
8
9
4
4
10
4
5
11
5
6
12
4
6
13
3
5
14
4
6
15
3
5
16
3
4
17
5
7
18
4
7