vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs

Detaljer

Datum Tid League Säsong Match Day Holes
24 maj, 2020 11:00 Birdieboys Leugue 2020 24 maj 18

Course

Björnhults GK
Skogstorp, Falkenbergs kommun, Hallands län, Götaland, 311 32, Sverige

Resultat

LagParSlag (HCP)NettoNetto PlpBruttoBrutto PlpScoreUtfall
Börje-70227249440Finish
Claes-70257029550Finish, Runner up
Göran-702873610170Finish
Källström-70248413108110Finish
Lalle-70268211108110Finish
Magnus-7024811010590Finish
Micke-70227139330Finish
Niklas-7019841210380Finish
Peter-70197359220Finish, Runner up
Simonsson-702179810060Finish
Stefan-70177018710Finish, Win
Strandahl-7029799108110Finish
Thomas-7030767106100Finish

Scorecard

Spelare Utfall Birdies Beer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Börje000537765475745736355
Claes000445565544745956746
Göran000845667664775745455
Källström000785846556976747455
Lalle000566855464878747486
Magnus0005566565536781056575
Micke000545574554658637365
Niklas000649755575667735754
Peter000656655455647744355
Simonsson00165554746410551056355
Stefan 010335645355666545475
Strandahl000556647775969557375
Thomas001647667464785857466
Par---434544343544534344
Total012716077816774617458947684955478547567
Utfall
0
0
Birdies
0
0
Beer
0
0
1
4
5
2
3
3
3
4
7
4
5
7
5
4
6
6
4
5
7
3
4
8
4
7
9
3
5
10
5
7
11
4
4
12
4
5
13
5
7
14
3
3
15
4
6
16
3
3
17
4
5
18
4
5