vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs

Detaljer

Datum Tid League Säsong Match Day Holes
24 maj, 2020 11:00 Birdieboys Leugue 2020 24 maj 18

Course

Björnhults GK
Skogstorp, Falkenbergs kommun, Hallands län, Götaland, 311 32, Sverige

Resultat

LagUtfall
BörjeFinish
ClaesFinish, Runner up
GöranFinish
KällströmFinish
LalleFinish
MagnusFinish
MickeFinish
NiklasFinish
PeterFinish, Runner up
SimonssonFinish
StefanFinish, Win
StrandahlFinish
ThomasFinish

Scorecard

Spelare Birdies Beer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Börje0000537765475745736355
Claes0000445565544745956746
Göran0000845667664775745455
Källström0000785846556976747455
Lalle0000566855464878747486
Magnus00005566565536781056575
Micke0000545574554658637365
Niklas0000649755575667735754
Peter0000656655455647744355
Simonsson000165554746410551056355
Stefan 0010335645355666545475
Strandahl0000556647775969557375
Thomas0001647667464785857466
Par----434544343544534344
Total0012716077816774617458947684955478547567
0
0
Birdies
0
0
Beer
0
0
1
4
5
2
3
3
3
4
7
4
5
7
5
4
6
6
4
5
7
3
4
8
4
7
9
3
5
10
5
7
11
4
4
12
4
5
13
5
7
14
3
3
15
4
6
16
3
3
17
4
5
18
4
5