vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs

Återblicka

Ligaomgång avslutning - 2020 (On time)

Birdieboys Leugue

Detta är preliminärt

Detaljer

Datum Tid League Säsong Match Day Holes
4 oktober, 2020 08:38 Birdieboys Leugue 2020 4 oktober 18

Course

Hässlegårdens GK
Annedal, Hässleholm, Hässleholms kommun, Skåne län, Götaland, 28133, Sverige

Resultat

LagParSlag (HCP)NettoNetto PlpBruttoBrutto PlpScoreUtfall
Börje7017847101584Finish
Claes702292121141192Finish
Göran7029849113984Finish
Jocke701978497378Finish
Källström702574299474Finish, Runner up
Lalle702893131211393Finish
Magnus7022826104782Finish
Micke70229111113991Finish
Niklas7021825103682Finish
Peter701875393275Finish, Runner up
Simonsson7023848107884Finish
Stefan701573188173Finish, Win
Strandahl702896141241496Finish
Thomas703087101171287Finish

Scorecard

Spelare Utfall Birdies Beer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Börje011855766656645828455
Claes0045678447458769710575
Göran000757555747776877595
Jocke0106666557365241038375
Källström001764756636555769444
Lalle00197410667578778310665
Magnus000856657756736857544
Micke0007666958445496510473
Niklas000754866545656748764
Peter000554656545535598544
Simonsson000653855687654859665
Stefan 000764664545644645453
Strandahl00110666769787578410594
Thomas00488587564994510510455
Total0212100817197817691648690657910869119678461
Utfall
0
0
Birdies
0
1
Beer
0
1
1
0
8
2
0
5
3
0
5
4
0
7
5
0
6
6
0
6
7
0
6
8
0
5
9
0
6
10
0
6
11
0
4
12
0
5
13
0
8
14
0
2
15
0
8
16
0
4
17
0
5
18
0
5