vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs

Återblicka

Ligaomgång 6 - 2020 (On time)

Birdieboys Leugue

Detaljer

Datum Tid League Säsong Match Day Holes
6 september, 2020 08:00 Birdieboys Leugue 2020 5 september 18

Resultat

LagParSlag (HCP)NettoNetto PlpBruttoBrutto PlpScoreUtfall
Börje721871189189Finish, Win
Claes7222841010610106Finish
Göran72297121004100Finish, Runner up
Jocke7219871310610106Finish
Källström7225841110914109Finish
Lalle72267861047105Finish
Magnus72228291047105Finish
Micke72217971004101Finish
Niklas7220871410712107Finish
P-J721975394395Finish
Peter721787121047104Finish
Simonsson72218081016101Finish
Stefan721476490290Runner up, Win
Strandahl7228921512015121Finish
Thomas723077510712107Finish

Scorecard

Spelare Utfall Birdies Beer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Börje 000674536544566466354
Claes000677547746987464474
Göran000667746765465556384
Jocke000895636855767547663
Källström000786756735775768465
Lalle001866647556656875464
Magnus001855646837777557365
Micke010676645744667687362
Niklas000877545769665654863
P-J010567646745667447253
Peter000758747645675766464
Simonsson000865545545668477484
Stefan000667545646455555354
Strandahl001977659558567786767
Thomas000865746537799556474
Par---544434534445444353
Total0231069892896092956487919696828791629360
Utfall
0
0
Birdies
0
0
Beer
0
0
1
5
6
2
4
7
3
4
4
4
4
5
5
3
3
6
4
6
7
5
5
8
3
4
9
4
4
10
4
5
11
4
6
12
5
6
13
4
4
14
4
6
15
4
6
16
3
3
17
5
5
18
3
4