vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs

Detaljer

Datum Tid League Säsong Match Day Holes
19 september, 2020 11:00 Birdieboys Leugue 2020 19 september 18

Course

Halmstad GK
Jägmästarevägen, Görvik, Tylösand, Halmstads kommun, Hallands län, Götaland, 302 40, Sverige

Resultat

LagParSlag (HCP)NettoNetto PlpBruttoBrutto PlpScoreUtfall
Börje7219742932-Finish, Runner up
Claes7225841110911-Finish
Göran72327441067-Finish
Jocke7222871210911-Finish
Källström72287761056-Finish
Lalle72307771079-Finish
Magnus7224743983-Finish
Micke72248291067-Finish
Niklas722384101079-Finish
Simonsson72257881034-Finish
Stefan7216765921-Finish, Win
Strandahl7231901312113-Finish
Thomas72346911034-Finish, Win

Scorecard

Spelare Utfall Birdies Beer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Börje000674364367666465455
Claes000775557475785477865
Göran010597476466685577266
Jocke001699486755865394455
Källström010576875467597584435
Lalle000688575665666486456
Magnus010545465677466496455
Micke000696565477667475475
Niklas000666876556766386466
Simonsson000785764469658374464
Stefan000565365445675475456
Strandahl0007773108796577588566
Thomas 000566475466566697645
Par---454354344454354344
Total0317693796388716280817786795410074576969
Utfall
0
0
Birdies
0
0
Beer
0
0
1
4
6
2
5
7
3
4
4
4
3
3
5
5
6
6
4
4
7
3
3
8
4
6
9
4
7
10
4
6
11
5
6
12
4
6
13
3
4
14
5
6
15
4
5
16
3
4
17
4
5
18
4
5